Venue
Marshall Health Network Arena
3 upcoming events
Marshall Health Network Arena — dates & prices
| Date | Event | Venue | From | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 12 | Hudson Westbrook | Marshall Health Network Arena · Huntington | $59.80 | Compare → |
| Mar 10 ’27 | Staind with Seether, Hoobastank and Hinder | Marshall Health Network Arena · Huntington | $71.30 | Compare → |
| Mar 26 ’27 | The Harlem Globetrotters | Marshall Health Network Arena · Huntington | $63.25 | Compare → |
About Marshall Health Network Arena tickets 2026
Marshall Health Network Arena has 3 upcoming dates in Huntington, running from November 12, 2026 to March 26, 2027. Prices on our partner marketplaces currently start between $59.80 and $71.30 depending on the date.
The cheapest date right now is November 12, 2026 at Marshall Health Network Arena (Huntington), from $59.80; across all 3 priced dates the median is $63.25.
The acts with the most dates here are Staind (1), Hudson Westbrook (1) and The Harlem Globetrotters (1). 3 of the 3 priced events are listed by two or more of our partner marketplaces, so their prices can be compared side by side; 2 show a fees-included price. TicketNetwork has the lowest price on 2 events and Ticket Squeeze has the lowest price on 1 event.
Concert ticket prices: tours ranked →
TixInfo does not sell tickets. Every price above is today’s price from a partner marketplace we have an affiliate agreement with, checked twice a day, with its fee basis labeled — you buy on the marketplace itself, under that marketplace’s own terms.
Common questions
How much are Marshall Health Network Arena tickets?+
Marshall Health Network Arena tickets currently start at $59.8, based on today's prices from TixInfo's partner marketplaces, checked twice a day. Prices change daily as inventory moves.
When is the next Marshall Health Network Arena show?+
The next listed date is November 12, 2026 — Hudson Westbrook at Marshall Health Network Arena, Huntington.
When is the best time to buy Marshall Health Network Arena tickets?+
In TixInfo's data on 1,225 similar events followed to show day, the cheapest ticket fell a median 9% over the final two weeks (59% got cheaper, 35% got pricier). Waiting has usually paid off, but not always. The full research: tixinfo.com/price-index/best-time-to-buy-tickets.
Is it safe to buy Marshall Health Network Arena tickets through TixInfo?+
TixInfo is a price-comparison site, not a seller. We compare today's prices from partner marketplaces we have an affiliate agreement with, checked twice a day, and link you to the marketplace itself, where you buy under that marketplace's own terms.

