Venue
Harold Pinter Theatre
82 upcoming events
Shows hereThe Cherry Orchard in London →
About Harold Pinter Theatre tickets 2026
Harold Pinter Theatre has 82 upcoming dates in London, running from October 23, 2026 to January 9, 2027.
Least expensive date at our last check: December 22, 2026 at Harold Pinter Theatre (London), from $46.95 + fees.
The busiest months are December 2026 (31 events) and November 2026 (30). 39% of them fall on a weekend (Friday to Sunday). 79 of the 82 priced events are listed by two or more of our partner marketplaces, so their prices can be compared side by side; 45 show a fees-included price.
Theater ticket prices: shows ranked →
TixInfo does not sell tickets. Every price above is today’s price from a partner marketplace we have an affiliate agreement with, checked twice a day, with its fee basis labeled — you buy on the marketplace itself, under that marketplace’s own terms.
Common questions
How much are Harold Pinter Theatre tickets?+
Harold Pinter Theatre tickets currently start at $46.95 + fees, based on today's prices from TixInfo's partner marketplaces, checked twice a day. Prices change daily as inventory moves.
When is the next Harold Pinter Theatre show?+
The next listed date is October 23, 2026 — The Cherry Orchard at Harold Pinter Theatre, London.
Is it safe to buy Harold Pinter Theatre tickets through TixInfo?+
TixInfo is a price-comparison site, not a seller. We compare today's prices from partner marketplaces we have an affiliate agreement with, checked twice a day, and link you to the marketplace itself, where you buy under that marketplace's own terms.