Artist
Darcy & Jer
14 upcoming events · from $59 fees included
By city
February 2027 2 dates
March 2027 9 dates
Guelph
River Run Centre · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $92.46
+ fees
Indianapolis
Old National Centre · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $70.10
+ fees
Columbus
Southern Theatre · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $113
fees included
New York
Gramercy Theatre · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $76
fees included
Boston
Boch Center Shubert Theatre · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $69
fees included
Philadelphia
The Fillmore Philadelphia · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $77.40
+ fees
Washington
Howard Theatre · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $111
fees included
Montreal
Theatre Beanfield · 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
from $129
fees included
Surrey
Bell Performing Arts Centre · 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
from $69
fees included
May 2027 3 dates
About Darcy & Jer tickets 2027
Darcy & Jer has 14 upcoming dates across 14 cities, running from February 24, 2027 to May 11, 2027.
Least expensive date at our last check: May 9, 2027 at Sobey Family Theatre At Confederation Centre Of The Arts (Charlottetown), from $59, fees included.
The busiest months are March 2027 (9 dates) and May 2027 (3). 50% of them fall on a weekend (Friday to Sunday). By city, dates start least expensive in Charlottetown (from $59, fees included) and Gander (from $66, fees included); the priciest city is Rama (from $145.43 + fees). 11 of the 14 priced dates are listed by two or more of our partner marketplaces, so their prices can be compared side by side; 10 show a fees-included price.
Comedy ticket prices: comedians ranked →
TixInfo does not sell tickets. Every price above is today’s price from a partner marketplace we have an affiliate agreement with, checked twice a day, with its fee basis labeled — you buy on the marketplace itself, under that marketplace’s own terms.
Common questions
How much are Darcy & Jer tickets?+
Darcy & Jer tickets currently start at $59, fees included, based on today's prices from TixInfo's partner marketplaces, checked twice a day. Prices change daily as inventory moves.
When is the next Darcy & Jer show?+
The next listed date is February 24, 2027 — Darcy & Jer at Kelowna Community Theatre, Kelowna.
When is the best time to buy Darcy & Jer tickets?+
Prices for similar events moved both ways before the date. If the date and seats matter to you, buy when the total fits your budget.
Is it safe to buy Darcy & Jer tickets through TixInfo?+
TixInfo is a price-comparison site, not a seller. We compare today's prices from partner marketplaces we have an affiliate agreement with, checked twice a day, and link you to the marketplace itself, where you buy under that marketplace's own terms.
